Organization Calendar (Elora Fergus Ringette)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 21, 2018-Feb 10, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26Jan 27
U12 Regional
1:30 PM
vs. Dorchester
U10 Regional
4:30 PM
vs. Chatham
U14A
7:00 PM
@ Dorchester
U10 Regional
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
U14A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Learn to Skate & U14 Regional
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U12 Regional
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U14 Regional
3:00 PM
vs. Mitchell
U10 Regional
4:00 PM
vs. Forest-Peters (Blue)
U14A
5:00 PM
@ Guelph
Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01Feb 02Feb 03
U10 Regional - Richmond Hill Tournament
U12 Regional - Kitchener Golden Ring Tournament
U10 Regional
1:30 PM
@ Dorchester
U12 Regional
3:00 PM
@ Forest
U14 Regional
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
U14A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U12 Regional
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
Learn to Skate & U10 Regional
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U14 Regional
7:00 PM
vs. Waterloo
U12 Regional
9:00 AM
vs. Niagara Falls
Kinsmen - Kitchener Memorial Auditorium [U12R-2]
U10 Regional
1:05 PM
@ Richmond Hill
U12 Regional
2:00 PM
@ Sunderland
McLaren Arena [U12R-4]
U10 Regional
8:00 AM
vs. Newmarket
Tom Graham Arena [U10-4]
U14A
9:00 AM
@ St. Mary
U14A
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U10 Regional
3:15 PM
@ Barrie
Tom Graham Arena [U10-6]
U14 Regional
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U12 Regional
6:15 PM
vs. London
Sportsworld Twin Pad (Kitchener) (SW Practice) [U12R-9]
Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09Feb 10
U10 Regional - Richmond Hill Tournament
U12 Regional - Kitchener Golden Ring Tournament
U14 Regional - Guelph Tournament
U14A - Guelph Tournament
U12 Regional
9:30 AM
vs. 2nd Place Team vs 1st Place Team
Kiwanis - Kitchener Memorial Auditorium [U12R-10]
U10 Regional
11:10 AM
vs. 2nd Place Team vs 1st Place Team
Tom Graham Arena [U10-7]
U14 Regional & U14A
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
U10 Regional
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Practice
U14A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Learn to Skate & U12 Regional
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U14 Regional
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U14A
8:30 AM
@ Burlington
U14 Regional
12:30 PM
vs. Cambridge - M
Exhibition [U16R-1]
U14A
1:30 PM
@ Timmins
U14 Regional
7:30 PM
vs. Goderich
Centennial [U16R-4]
U14A
10:00 AM
vs. West Ottawa
Centennial [U14-13]
U10 Regional
11:00 AM
@ St. Mary's
U14A
2:30 PM
vs. Mississauga
Exhibition [U14-15]
U14 Regional
8:45 PM
@ Caledonia - H
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Elora Fergus Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Elora Fergus Ringette on Facebook
- and -
Follow Elora Fergus Ringette on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from elorafergusringette.ca on Tuesday, January 23, 2018 at 8:29 AM