Record Details (Elora Fergus Ringette)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110032000000110032
Tournament16862766016862101583216124177118
Regular Season291512215211921127299635027194251182
Overall462418423118137201342001218344318431302
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U10 Regional10550535142112516147617867
U12 Regional7331362596306034169619659
U14 Regional8701641212930743320163113845
U14A21910278931236341383312165119131
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
2nd Place Team vs 1st Place Team2020293120131751401526
Dorchester 202071431026551221319
Forest 211088202051141301319
Goderich 22001493210161054103019
Guelph 4310129210114564112614
Hanover 101034211011931201413
Kitchener 2110111010103431201414
Kitchener-Buhr (White) 1010341100722110106
London 22001631010263210189
Oshawa1100911100702200161
St. Mary 110052101001211053
St. Mary's 1010591100322110811
St. Thomas 11008111001502200231
Tillsonburg 22002411100823300323
Waterloo 42111710220015564113215
Wellington North 1001661010172011713
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Appleby Ice Centre - Pad 2211066211014942202015
Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex (Fergus) (Pad A)157627563000000157627563
Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex (Pad B)33001340000003300134
Elora & District Community Centre126606754000000126606754
Flight Exec Centre000000210143210143
Legacy Recreation Centre0000003030101730301017
Lions Arena00000022001322200132
Nick Smith Rec Centre (Pad A) 101004100122201126
Nick Smith Rec Centre (Pad B)210115711006332012110
P & H Centre00000021101192110119
Pyramid Recreation Centre000000211033211033
Pyramid Recreation Centre (St. Marys) - BLUE1100821001552101137
Pyramid Recreation Centre (St. Marys) - RED32101993210261164204520
Victoria Road Recreation Centre00000021011452101145
Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Elora Fergus Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Elora Fergus Ringette on Facebook
- and -
Follow Elora Fergus Ringette on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from elorafergusringette.ca on Tuesday, January 23, 2018 at 8:25 AM