Record Details (Elora Fergus Ringette)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110083000000110083
Tournament22001334310181165103114
Regular Season853041301054152481810719378
Overall11830623614851705925168113295
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U121010783111201741212725
U1400000021101292110129
U1620206101010183030718
U16A88004918862037251614208643
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dorchester (Gratton)1100321100832200115
Paris (Purbrick)110042110040220082
Waterloo 00000022001952200195
Waterloo (Tunstall)1100741100652200139
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Davis)000000110040110040
Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex (Fergus) (Pad A)4310231200000043102312
Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex (Pad B)110083000000110083
Dorchester (North)000000110083110083
Elora & District Community Centre4220181800000042201818
Erickson Arena000000101018101018
Kinsmen Arena22001330000002200133
Lions Arena00000011001031100103
Moses Springer000000110065110065
P & H Centre000000101026101026
RIM Park - Optimist00000011001141100114
Thedford000000101016101016
Tillsonburg Community Centre000000101048101048
University of Guelph (Red)000000100155100155
Western Fair - Collins000000110062110062
Western Fair - Hanstone000000211048211048
Western Fair - LCC000000110081110081
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Elora Fergus Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Elora Fergus Ringette on Facebook
- and -
Follow Elora Fergus Ringette on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from elorafergusringette.ca on Sunday, November 17, 2019 at 10:35 AM