Record Details (Elora Fergus Ringette)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition4220111310103852301421
Tournament23128397812511122131944823205228175
Regular Season36191431891402914123120876533266309227
Overall63332462972345525255254189118584911551423
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U10 Regional12651636053113117179629477
U12 Regional834141321064062411898110373
U14 Regional10901781312930743322183115246
U14A331515311512928717487986122327202227
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
2nd Place Team vs 1st Place Team2020293120131751401526
Dorchester 3120141441127772322121
Forest 211088202051141301319
Goderich 22001493210161054103019
Guelph 4310129421122985213418
Hanover 101034211011931201413
Kitchener 5140152820205971602037
London 440030521106765103612
St. Mary 110052201134311186
St. Marys2200751100313300106
Tillsonburg 22002411100823300323
Waterloo 7331231842201915115514233
Wellington North 10016620203143021920
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Albert McCormick Arena00000021101152110115
Appleby Ice Centre - Pad 2211066211014942202015
Carling Arena00000022001142200114
Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex (Fergus) (Pad A)187838677000000187838677
Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex (Pad B)43101360000004310136
Elora & District Community Centre1811701017020204820119010578
Flight Exec Centre000000311155311155
Kiwanis 110052110042220094
Legacy Recreation Centre0000003030101730301017
Lions Arena1100324220181253202114
Magna Centre (Newmarket) - Mag-Honda2110471010593120916
Mount Forest & District Community Centre00000020203142020314
Nick Smith Rec Centre (Pad A) 101004100122201126
Nick Smith Rec Centre (Pad B)210115711006332012110
P & H Centre00000021101192110119
Pyramid Recreation Centre000000311166311166
Pyramid Recreation Centre (St. Marys) - BLUE1100821001552101137
Pyramid Recreation Centre (St. Marys) - RED32101993210261164204520
Sportsworld Twin Pad (Kitchener) - Spectator1100601010462110106
Victoria Road Recreation Centre00000031111683111168
Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Elora Fergus Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Elora Fergus Ringette on Facebook
- and -
Follow Elora Fergus Ringette on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from elorafergusringette.ca on Monday, April 23, 2018 at 6:45 PM