Record Details (Elora Fergus Ringette)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament4400265421118786114412
Regular Season12930644212921653324185112975
Overall1613309047161132834032246217387
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U10 2110881100813210169
U122200181111007333002514
U141100104220019933002913
U14A880047151062243201814229035
U16211055000000211055
U191010242110673120811
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Forest 1100722200703300142
Goderich 220012911008133002010
Guelph 2110792110111142201820
London 110041110020220061
Waterloo 211098210112842112116
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Albert McCormick Arena000000100155100155
Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex (Fergus) (Pad A)3210181010102442202014
Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex (Pad B)22001211100313300152
Don McLaren000000110084110084
Elora & District Community Centre8620453200000086204532
Hensall Arena000000101046101046
Julie MacArthur Regional Recreation Centre000000110021110021
Kinsmen Arena000000110020110020
Legacy Recreation Centre000000220070220070
Maitland Rec Centre000000110081110081
Moses Springer Arena000000110073110073
Nick Smith Rec Centre - Pad A22001131001223201135
Nick Smith Rec Centre - Pad B11004111001102200151
Sportsworld Twin Pad00000011001121100112
University of Guelph (Red)000000101034101034
West End Recreation Centre (Pad 2)000000110087110087
Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Elora Fergus Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Elora Fergus Ringette on Facebook
- and -
Follow Elora Fergus Ringette on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from elorafergusringette.ca on Wednesday, December 12, 2018 at 2:43 AM