Record Details (Elora Fergus Ringette)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110093202041431201317
Tournament302172183982917102139785938174322176
Regular Season5135133270172503015525119510165288521367
Overall825720546227381472773942871631044712856560
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U10 141040754610631543224167112978
U121614111185117143012263332841240114
U14139408955138418263261781171118
U14A201910120412316521004543356222086
U161136230421117316492241354691
U198242303872502035154925073
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dorchester 33001875311221486114021
Forest 33001672200705500237
Goderich 6411363165105031129218662
Guelph 6420232163302721127505042
Hanover 110094211011932102013
Kitchener 321018544002547610439
Kitchener-VanReede 220011610016632011712
London 43101491100205410169
London-Johnson 1001442110843111128
London-Kennedy 10102420205163030720
Mitchell 413013273030112771602454
Mitchell Seaforth 101067220018732102414
Owen Sound 22001441100213300165
St. Mary's 2200176211081243102518
St. Thomas 3201175220011654012811
Waterloo 5410311664023517118126633
Wellington North 220020811005333002511
Results By Venue
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Appleby Ice Centre - Pad 100000030307193030719
Appleby Ice Centre - Pad 21001442110943111138
Appleby Ice Centre - Pad 320117133120131451312027
Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex (Fergus) (Pad A)2516811288510102426169113089
Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex (Pad B)8800552211003199005823
Elora & District Community Centre2013521076900000020135210769
Flight Exec Centre0000004211191242111912
Kinsmen Arena0000006240172462401724
Lions Arena0000005401251354012513
Magna Centre (Newmarket) - Honda11003033001774400207
Maitland Rec Centre0000004310302443103024
Mitchell & District Arena3210231873404145105506463
Moses Springer Arena00000033002363300236
Nick Smith Rec Centre - Pad A22001131001223201135
Pyramid Recreation Centre0000003111121631111216
RIM Park - Optimist2200129320110754012216
Victoria Road Recreation Centre00000032101473210147
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Elora Fergus Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Elora Fergus Ringette on Facebook
- and -
Follow Elora Fergus Ringette on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from elorafergusringette.ca on Thursday, February 21, 2019 at 12:56 AM