Record Details (Elora Fergus Ringette)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition22001350000002200135
Tournament1275064501376072602514110136110
Regular Season30101010110101341314714815164232417258252
Overall44191510187156472020722021191393517407367
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U1282513443825141501641027593
U14961254318431615017104311581
U1610181305211470566721515186119
U16A1210116930161051624428206213174
U7/8500500400400900900
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Chatham 0000004040123240401232
Dorchester 3120141311008642202219
Guelph 2110773111162052212327
Guelph (Carberry)1100532101513201104
Kitchener 310287100100410387
Kitchener-Demelo 202091311007231201615
Mitchell 21101172110131342202420
Paris (Purbrick)22001152200714400186
Waterloo 4202159320119574033414
Wellington North 200288101071030121518
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex (Fergus) (Pad A)124354230000000124354230
Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex (Pad B)9432453700000094324537
Don Beer (1)211010621107642201712
Elora & District Community Centre114433639000000114433639
Erickson Arena00000020207152020715
Hespeler Arena (Rink 1)00000021101182110118
Iceland 210102310107102020913
Karl Homuth Arena  101078110011721101815
Kinsmen Arena220013310105732101810
Lions Arena0000004211252042112520
Maitland Rec Centre00000021101262110126
Preston Arena2200134202051742201821
Victoria Road Recreation Centre000000310285310285
Western Fair - Hanstone000000211048211048
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Elora Fergus Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Elora Fergus Ringette on Facebook
- and -
Follow Elora Fergus Ringette on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from elorafergusringette.ca on Tuesday, January 28, 2020 at 11:50 AM