Schedule & Results (Elora Fergus Ringette)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
U16-022Oct 28 201812:30 PMU16Seaforth-Mitchell Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex (Fergus) (Pad A)
U14-E16Oct 28 20181:30 PMU14Hanover Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex (Fergus) (Pad A)
U12-23Oct 28 20182:30 PMU12London-Sheppard Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex (Fergus) (Pad A)
U10-N14Oct 28 20186:00 PMU10 Kitchener-VanReede Lions Arena
U16-026Oct 30 20187:00 PMU16St. Thomas Joe Thornton Community Centre
U12-25Nov 03 201810:00 AMU12Dorchester Flight Exec Centre
U10-N17Nov 03 20184:00 PMU10 Goderich Elora & District Community Centre
U19-18Nov 03 20188:00 PMU19London-Kennedy Kinsmen Arena
U14-E20Nov 04 20181:30 PMU14Guelph Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex (Fergus) (Pad A)
U16-030Nov 04 20182:30 PMU16Tillsonburg Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex (Fergus) (Pad A)
U10-N19Nov 04 20182:40 PMU10 Mitchell Mitchell & District Arena
U12-31Nov 04 20186:00 PMU12Kitchener Lions Arena
U12-32Nov 09 20187:00 PMU12Guelph Victoria Road Recreation Centre
U12-45Nov 10 201811:00 AMU12St. Mary's Pyramid Recreation Centre
U10-N21Nov 10 20186:00 PMU10 Guelph Victoria Road Recreation Centre
U14-E23Nov 10 20187:30 PMU14Kitchener-Cowman Lions Arena
U16-037Nov 11 20183:00 PMU16Hanover P & H Centre
U19-25Nov 17 20184:00 PMU19Goderich Elora & District Community Centre
U10-N23Nov 17 20185:00 PMU10 Waterloo Moses Springer Arena
U16-044Nov 18 201812:30 PMU16Forest Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex (Fergus) (Pad A)
U12-63Nov 18 20182:30 PMU12St. Thomas Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex (Fergus) (Pad A)
U14-E25Nov 22 20187:00 PMU14Wellington North Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex (Pad B)
U14-E31Nov 25 20187:00 PMU14Waterloo Moses Springer Arena
U19-04Dec 01 20183:00 PMU19Forest Elora & District Community Centre
U16-055Dec 01 20186:00 PMU16Dorchester Flight Exec Centre
U14-E32Dec 01 20186:30 PMU14Wellington North Mount Forest & District Community Centre
U12-54Dec 02 201812:30 PMU12London-Parsons Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex (Fergus) (Pad A)
U14-E34Dec 02 20181:30 PMU14Waterloo Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex (Fergus) (Pad A)
U16-058Dec 02 20182:30 PMU16London Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex (Fergus) (Pad A)
U19-35Dec 08 20182:45 PMU19Mitchell Mitchell & District Arena
U14A-28Dec 08 20183:00 PMU14AKitchener Elora & District Community Centre
U12-35Dec 08 20184:00 PMU12Tillsonburg Elora & District Community Centre
U10-N34Dec 09 201812:30 PMU10 Mitchell Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex (Fergus) (Pad A)
U14-E38Dec 09 20182:00 PMU14Hanover P & H Centre
U19-39Dec 09 20184:30 PMU19London-Johnson Kinsmen Arena
U10-N29Dec 13 20187:00 PMU10 Kitchener-VanReede Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex (Pad B)
U16-067Dec 13 20187:15 PMU16St. Mary's Pyramid Recreation Centre
Dec 15 201810:30 AMU12Paris Brant Sports Complex
U14A-32Dec 15 20186:30 PMU14AKitchener Lions Arena
U12-70Dec 16 201812:00 PMU12Mitchell Seaforth Mitchell & District Arena
U10-N37Dec 16 201812:30 PMU10 Waterloo Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex (Fergus) (Pad A)
U14-E11Dec 16 20181:30 PMU14Kitchener-Klages Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex (Fergus) (Pad A)
U14A-34Dec 22 201811:00 AMU14ADorchester Flight Exec Centre
U16-079Dec 29 20183:00 PMU16St. Thomas Elora & District Community Centre
U19-49Dec 29 20184:00 PMU19Owen Sound Elora & District Community Centre
U16-081Dec 30 20182:00 PMU16Chatham Erickson Arena
U16-085Jan 05 20193:00 PMU16Kitchener Elora & District Community Centre
U16-088Jan 06 20191:30 PMU16Goderich Maitland Rec Centre
U19-55Jan 06 20194:30 PMU19London-Johnson Kinsmen Arena
U19-56Jan 12 201911:00 AMU19Exeter Seaforth Seaforth & District Community Centre
U16-002Jan 12 20196:00 PMU16Kitchener Lions Arena
U19-58Jan 13 201912:30 PMU19Goderich Maitland Rec Centre
U14A-44Jan 19 20196:00 PMU14AGuelph Victoria Road Recreation Centre
U19-62Jan 20 201912:30 PMU19London-Johnson Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex (Fergus) (Pad A)
U14A-46Jan 20 20191:30 PMU14ALondon Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex (Fergus) (Pad A)
U10-N40Jan 20 20195:00 PMU10 Kitchener-Demelo Lions Arena
U14A-65Jan 26 20193:00 PMU14AGuelph Elora & District Community Centre
U19-40Jan 26 20193:00 PMU19Exeter Seaforth Elora & District Community Centre
U14A-51Jan 27 20191:30 PMU14AForest Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex (Fergus) (Pad A)
U19-67Jan 27 20192:30 PMU19Owen Sound Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex (Fergus) (Pad A)
U16-112Feb 02 20197:30 PMU16Waterloo RIM Park - Optimist
U19-23Feb 03 201912:30 PMU19Mitchell Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex (Fergus) (Pad A)
U19-71Feb 03 20192:30 PMU19Mitchell Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex (Fergus) (Pad A)
U16-113Feb 03 20192:45 PMU16Seaforth-Mitchell Mitchell & District Arena
U16-116Feb 07 20198:00 PMU16Dorchester Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex (Pad B)
U14A-54Feb 09 20193:30 PMU14AWaterloo RIM Park - Optimist
U19-30Feb 09 20196:00 PMU19Forest Legacy Recreation Centre
U14A-55Feb 10 20191:30 PMU14ADorchester Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex (Fergus) (Pad A)
U19-74Feb 10 20194:30 PMU19London-Kennedy Kinsmen Arena
U19-77Feb 17 201912:30 PMU19Goderich Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex (Fergus) (Pad A)
U16-126Feb 23 20194:00 PMU16Hanover Elora & District Community Centre
U19-80Feb 24 201912:30 PMU19Forest Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex (Fergus) (Pad A)
U16-128Feb 24 20194:00 PMU16Forest Legacy Recreation Centre
U14A-41Mar 09 20193:00 PMU14AKitchener Elora & District Community Centre
Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Elora Fergus Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Elora Fergus Ringette on Facebook
- and -
Follow Elora Fergus Ringette on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from elorafergusringette.ca on Wednesday, December 12, 2018 at 3:14 AM