Schedule & Results (Elora Fergus Ringette)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
U12EOct 19 20194:00 PMU12KItchener - Green Elora & District Community Centre
U12-E03Oct 20 20191:00 PMU12Guelph University of Guelph (Red)
2050Oct 26 20193:00 PMU16AParis (Purbrick)Elora & District Community Centre
U16-005Oct 26 20194:00 PMU16London Elora & District Community Centre
U12-E08Oct 26 20195:30 PMU12Waterloo RIM Park - Optimist
U12-E09Oct 27 201912:15 PMU12Tillsonburg Tillsonburg Community Centre
U16-008Oct 27 20192:00 PMU16Chatham Erickson Arena
2046Oct 27 20192:00 PMU16AForest (Kobe)Thedford
U14-E10Nov 02 20192:45 PMU14Mitchell Mitchell & District Arena
U12-E13Nov 02 20194:00 PMU12London-Martin Elora & District Community Centre
2013Nov 03 201912:30 PMU16ADorchester (Gratton)Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex (Fergus) (Pad A)
U12-E14Nov 03 20191:00 PMU12Kitchener-Demelo Don McLaren
U16-011Nov 03 20191:30 PMU16Mitchell Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex (Fergus) (Pad A)
U14-E11Nov 03 20191:30 PMU14Hanover P & H Centre
U8-E02Nov 08 20196:00 PMU7/8Guelph - D Victoria Road Recreation Centre
U14-E15Nov 10 20195:00 PMU14Kitchener - Houghtling (Green) Lions Arena
U14-E16Nov 14 20197:00 PMU14Wellington North Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex (Pad B)
U16-015Nov 14 20198:00 PMU16St. Mary Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex (Pad B)
2078Nov 16 20193:30 PMU16ADorchester (Gratton)Dorchester (North)
U12-E20Nov 16 20194:00 PMU12Tillsonburg Elora & District Community Centre
U8-E06Nov 16 20195:00 PMU7/8Waterloo Moses Springer Arena
2116Nov 16 20198:00 PMU16AWaterloo (Tunstall)Moses Springer
U14-E20Nov 17 201912:30 PMU14Mitchell Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex (Fergus) (Pad A)
U16-018Nov 17 20191:30 PMU16Dorchester Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex (Fergus) (Pad A)
U8-E07Nov 17 20192:30 PMU7/8Guelph - C Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex (Fergus) (Pad A)
U12-E24Nov 21 20197:00 PMU12Kitchener-Demelo Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex (Pad B)
U12-E25Nov 23 20196:30 PMU12London-Martin Kinsmen Arena
U8-E10Nov 24 201912:00 PMU7/8Kitchener Don McLaren
U16-021Nov 24 20191:30 PMU16Kitchener Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex (Fergus) (Pad A)
U14-E27Dec 05 20197:00 PMU14Kitchener - Houghtling (Green) Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex (Pad B)
2068Dec 07 201911:00 AMU16AMarkham (Taylor)Milliken Mills
U16-027Dec 07 20192:45 PMU16Mitchell Mitchell & District Arena
U8-E15Dec 07 20193:00 PMU7/8Waterloo Elora & District Community Centre
U12-E32Dec 07 20194:00 PMU12Guelph Elora & District Community Centre
2038Dec 07 20195:00 PMU16ARichmond Hill (Harling)Ed Sackfield
U14-E32Dec 12 20197:00 PMU14Hanover Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex (Pad B)
U16-029Dec 14 201912:00 PMU16Goderich Maitland Rec Centre
U8-E17Dec 14 20193:00 PMU7/8Kitchener Elora & District Community Centre
U12-E36Dec 14 20194:00 PMU12Waterloo Elora & District Community Centre
U14-E35Dec 15 201912:30 PMU14Waterloo Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex (Fergus) (Pad A)
2114Dec 15 20191:00 PMU16AParis (Purbrick)Brant Sports (Gurney)
U16-033Dec 15 20191:30 PMU16Dorchester Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex (Fergus) (Pad A)
U8-E18Dec 20 20196:00 PMU7/8Guelph - C Victoria Road Recreation Centre
2079Dec 21 20194:00 PMU16AOshawa (Chatten)Elora & District Community Centre
U14-E38Dec 21 20195:00 PMU14Guelph Victoria Road Recreation Centre
U12-E40Dec 21 20195:30 PMU12Kitchener - McIver (Green) Lions Arena
U16-037Dec 21 20196:00 PMU16Dorchester Flight Exec Centre
U16-040Dec 22 20191:30 PMU16Goderich Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex (Fergus) (Pad A)
U8-E20Dec 22 20192:30 PMU7/8Guelph - D Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex (Fergus) (Pad A)
U14-E39Dec 22 20196:00 PMU14Kitchener - White Lions Arena
2057Jan 04 20204:00 PMU16AParis (Purbrick)Elora & District Community Centre
2115Jan 05 202011:00 AMU16AGuelph (Carberry)U of G (Red)
U16-047Jan 11 20206:30 PMU16London Kinsmen Arena
U16-048Jan 12 20202:30 PMU16Chatham Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex (Fergus) (Pad A)
2019Jan 18 202011:15 AMU16AGuelph (Carberry)WERC (2)
U16-064Jan 18 20207:30 PMU16Kitchener Lions Arena
U16-053Jan 19 20204:00 PMU16St. Marys Pyramid Recreation Centre
U16-057Jan 26 20201:30 PMU16Goderich Maitland Rec Centre
U16-058Feb 01 20201:45 PMU16Mitchell Mitchell & District Arena
U16-067Feb 13 20208:00 PMU16London Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex (Pad B)
U16-069Feb 16 20202:30 PMU16St. Marys Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex (Fergus) (Pad A)
U16-073Feb 23 20201:30 PMU16Kitchener Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex (Fergus) (Pad A)
2062Feb 29 20204:00 PMU16AGuelph (Carberry)Elora & District Community Centre
2110Mar 01 20202:30 PMU16AForest (Kobe)Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex (Fergus) (Pad A)
2102Mar 08 20202:30 PMU16ADorchester (Gratton)Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex (Fergus) (Pad A)
2091Mar 14 20205:30 PMU16AWaterloo (Tunstall)RIM Park (Optimists)
U16-082Mar 15 20202:00 PMU16Chatham Erickson Arena
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Elora Fergus Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Elora Fergus Ringette on Facebook
- and -
Follow Elora Fergus Ringette on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from elorafergusringette.ca on Tuesday, October 22, 2019 at 6:24 PM