Record Details, U10, 2018-2019 (Elora Fergus Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000101036101036
Tournament8530372242201912127505634
Regular Season10730493610541514220127110078
Overall18126086581577173603319131159118
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
1st Place Team (Richmond Hill)101023000000101023
2nd Place Team (Kitchener)110076000000110076
Caledonia110071000000110071
Cambridge - N000000110070110070
Cambridge - S110070000000110070
Dorchester110042000000110042
Forest-Barnett (White) 10107811007421101412
Goderich 110010322001633300266
Guelph 31209133120141662402329
Kitchener-Demelo 110052110043220095
Kitchener-VanReede 2200116201191142112017
London - Padfield 11002120205103120711
Mitchell 1010051010292020214
Newmarket110051000000110051
Richmond Hill000000101014101014
U10G-3rd (Bronze) Guelph101034000000101034
Waterloo 1100731100802200153
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex (Fergus) (Pad A)211078000000211078
Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex (Pad B)22001160000002200116
Delhi Community Centre Arena000000101036101036
East Elgin Community Complex202059000000202059
Ed Sackfield Arena000000101014101014
Elora & District Community Centre6420312200000064203122
Galt Arena110076000000110076
Hespeler Memorial Centre - Hespeler 21100711100702200141
Karl Homuth Arena  110070000000110070
Kinsmen Arena000000101024101024
Legacy Recreation Centre000000110074110074
Lions Arena0000003111131431111314
Maitland Rec Centre000000110081110081
Mitchell & District Arena000000101029101029
Moses Springer Arena000000110080110080
Thamesford District Recreation Centre110042000000110042
Tom Graham211074000000211074
Tom Graham 000000110082110082
University of Guelph000000101036101036
Victoria Road Recreation Centre0000002110111021101110
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Elora Fergus Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Elora Fergus Ringette on Facebook
- and -
Follow Elora Fergus Ringette on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from elorafergusringette.ca on Friday, August 14, 2020 at 4:11 PM