Record Details, U14, 2018-2019 (Elora Fergus Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000101015101015
Tournament8350323951401926134905165
Regular Season10910853810721684720163115385
Overall181260117771687188783420131205155
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
2nd Place Team Exeter-Seaforth101027000000101027
3rd in Purple Pool (St. Marys) 110053000000110053
Burlington000000110092110092
Burlington-M000000101027101027
Caledonia-F101039000000101039
Etobicoke-K000000101035101035
Exeter Seaforth 000000101026101026
Exeter-Seaforth101046000000101046
Gloucester Cumberland 110081000000110081
Goderich110041000000110041
Goderich 110013611007522002011
Guelph 31201213211091252302125
Hanover 11009411001032200197
Kitchener-Cowman 11001041100542200158
Kitchener-Klages 11009211001122200204
Mitchell000000101034101034
Mitchell 110075101081021101515
Paris-P000000101028101028
St. Marys 000000100144100144
Waterloo 1100811100832200164
Wellington North 220020811005333002511
Winner U14B-11 1st in Purple Pool (Exeter/Seaforth)101037000000101037
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Appleby Ice Centre - Pad 1000000101027101027
Appleby Ice Centre - Pad 310103920205133030822
Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex (Fergus) (Pad A)7610582500000076105825
Centre Wellington Community Sportsplex (Pad B)3300271300000033002713
Lions Arena000000110054110054
Magna Centre (Newmarket) - Honda000000110092110092
Magna Centre (Newmarket) - Hyundai101027000000101027
Magna Centre (Newmarket) - Pfaff21101270000002110127
Maitland Rec Centre000000110075110075
Mitchell & District Arena00000010108101010810
Moses Springer Arena000000110083110083
Mount Forest & District Community Centre000000110053110053
P & H Centre00000011001031100103
Pyramid Recreation Centre000000100144100144
Seaforth & District Community Centre000000101026101026
Sportsworld Twin Pad00000011001121100112
Thamesford District Recreation Centre220094000000220094
Tillsonburg Community Centre20206121010343030916
West End Community Centre000000101015101015
West End Recreation Centre (Pad 2)000000110087110087
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Elora Fergus Ringette on Facebook
- and -
Follow Elora Fergus Ringette on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from elorafergusringette.ca on Sunday, February 28, 2021 at 2:11 PM